Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ntal Richards (Scottsdale, AZ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q | Nikhil Kulkarni | L | 6-3 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 | Tyler Dalos |
Aarush Ganji John Lasanajak |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 | Andrew Meier | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 | Mujtaba Ali-Khan | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q | Edmund Bennett | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Tyler Dalos |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan Dean Kamenev |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | John Kim | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 | Jack Brown | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q | Bradley Bennett | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 | Thomas Kennedy | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 | Alexander Stafford | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | Q | Albert Shi |
Emon van Loben Sels Masato Perera |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 | Albert Shi |
Daniel Choi sameer singh |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q | Dylan Applegate | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 | Dylan Charlap | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 3RD | Lance Urlaub | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | S | Jared Perry | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | Q | Brooks Brown | W | 6-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 16 | Ian Uraga | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 32 | Kevin Morales | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-Q | Jarrett Chen | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-16 | Braeden Thomas | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-16Q | Heath Waters | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | 32 | Lalith Suresh | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-Q | Tanin Ramnath | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-16 | Denim Richardson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 16 | Greyson Casey | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 32 | Zach Hartman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | F | Savanna Kollock |
Olivia Kim Tyler Tam |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/10/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | S | Savanna Kollock |
Sydney Schnell Matthew Johanson |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | Q | Savanna Kollock |
Kylie Pace Brooks Brown |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | 16 | Savanna Kollock |
Lincoln Baldonado Natalie Visic |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-1 |
Nikhil Kulkarni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tyler Dalos | 6-4 7-5 |
Aarush Ganji John Lasanajak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tyler Dalos | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan Dean Kamenev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bradley Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Stafford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Albert Shi | 8-1 |
Emon van Loben Sels Masato Perera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Albert Shi | 8-3 |
Daniel Choi sameer singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Dylan Applegate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dylan Charlap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/15/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lance Urlaub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jared Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Brooks Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ian Uraga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kevin Morales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jarrett Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Braeden Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Heath Waters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lalith Suresh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tanin Ramnath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Denim Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Greyson Casey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zach Hartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/10/2021 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Savanna Kollock | 8-0 |
Olivia Kim Tyler Tam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Savanna Kollock | 8-5 |
Sydney Schnell Matthew Johanson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Savanna Kollock | 8-3 |
Kylie Pace Brooks Brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Savanna Kollock | 8-4 |
Lincoln Baldonado Natalie Visic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap